Roster: HMS Achilles (BC-549)

crest-default

Commanding Officer

Captain (JG) Carolyn Crutchfield

Executive Officer

Commander Michael Henigan

Boatswain

Master Chief Petty Officer Kelly Hilliard

Officers

Fourth Space Lord

Rear Admiral of the Red David Weiner

Embarked Flag Officer

 

 

Commodore Zachary White

Embarked Flag Officer

 

Lieutenant (SG) Paul Cashman

 

Lieutenant (JG) Douglas Needham

Embarked Flag Staff

Enlisted Personnel

Petty Officer 2nd Class Finley Boyd
Petty Officer 3rd Class Bridgitte Ivey
Spacer 1st Class Zeth Drane
Spacer 1st Class Nathaniel Greene
Spacer 1st Class Matt Steinberg
Spacer 2nd Class Christopher Baar
Spacer 2nd Class Adam Ferguson
Spacer 2nd Class David Priester
Spacer 3rd Class Alex Bardos
Spacer 3rd Class Nelson Barnhouse
Spacer 3rd Class Lucas Beno
Spacer 3rd Class Hope Bryant
Spacer 3rd Class Erik Bush
Spacer 3rd Class Wendy Chiles
Spacer 3rd Class Kaz Creegan
Spacer 3rd Class Keith Decandido
Spacer 3rd Class Phyllis Gorin
Spacer 3rd Class Julie Ivey
Spacer 3rd Class Jennifer Jones

Spacer 3rd Class Lori Lewis
Spacer 3rd Class Bryan Lytel
Spacer 3rd Class Mason Maurer
Spacer 3rd Class Peter Mitchell
Spacer 3rd Class Sharon Moore
Spacer 3rd Class Joseph Nemec
Spacer 3rd Class Jeff Newton
Spacer 3rd Class Sarah Parker
Spacer 3rd Class Alec Peters
Spacer 3rd Class Brian Quinn
Spacer 3rd Class Charlie Rampey III
Spacer 3rd Class Harriet Rankin
Spacer 3rd Class Chuck Robinson
Spacer 3rd Class Sam Robison
Spacer 3rd Class Michael Roby
Spacer 3rd Class Maddy Rojo
Spacer 3rd Class Candy Satterfield
Spacer 3rd Class Bill Steinen
Spacer 3rd Class Mary Talbot

Marine Detachment

 

Commanding Officer

Captain Houston McPherson

Gunny

Sergeant Major Jessica Nettles

Master Sergeant Joanna Campbell
Staff Sergeant Jonathan Thompson
Corporal Jon Bennett
Corporal Travis Colwell
Corporal James Cunningham
Corporal Alan Davidson
Corporal Marley Marcony
Lance Corporal David Bell
Lance Corporal Aaron Snell

Private Dougal Campbell
Private David Heard II
Private Matt Ivey
Private Joshua Lutz
Private Nolan Martin
Private Rebecca McAleer
Spacer 3rd Class Lisa Miller
Private Brandon Parker
Private Nicole Parker

Civilian Personnel

Leading Merchant Spacer John Campbell
Civilian Three Mahathi Venkataramani
Trainee Susie Bound
Cadet Ranger One Gideon Gordon

Trainee Stephania Grimm
Civilian One Renee Handley
Civilian One Judy Mincey
Civilian One Linda Voronetdky